Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver,Buy Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Unrivalled Quality and Value Fast Shipping A fun and fashionable brand Official online store FREE Shipping, BEST Price Guaranteed! SFP Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR.

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. Buy Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. T 。 The 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.。 。 。 。

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver

Hello
I’m Igor
Dubravac

Solution-driven WEB Developer adept at contributing to highly collaborative work environment, finding solutions and determining customer satisfaction. Proven experience developing consumer-focused websites using HTML, CSS, PHP and JavaScript.

About

Built products for desktop and mobile app users over 5 + years, meeting highest standards for web design, user experience, best practices and speed.

Designed and developed web applications across multiple APIs, third-party integrations and databases.

Skilled in front-end and back-end WordPress development and implementing themes and plugins.

Successfully creates attractive and user-friendly websites to meet client expectations in agile environments

DESIGN
DEVELOP
LAUNCH

Experience

2017 – current

  • Determined coding requirements for site creation, including
    e-commerce capability, security and specialized scripts.
  • Designed, implemented and monitored web pages, plugins and functionality for continuous improvement.
  • Developed functional digital design concepts across various platforms to strengthen company brand and identity.
  • Designed, developed and implemented software applications for website based on analyzed requirements and understanding of industry technical standards.
  • Pulled from PHP, SQL, JavaScript and other back-end library
    knowledge to bolster programming resources.
  • Wrote lines of code using HTML, CSS, JavaScript and jQuery
    languages.
  • Employed search engine optimization tactics to increase reach of targeted audience.
  • Provided front-end website development using WordPress,
    Hubspot and other editing software.
  • Implemented website maintenance, content management,
    update and security resource tutorials to assist end-user
    training.
  • Employed coding practices based on commonly accepted

2015 – 2017

  • Designed, implemented and monitored web pages, plugins and functionality for continuous improvement.
  • Employed Drupal and other technology to make line-code
    repairs and optimize corporate presence.
  • Oversaw web platform testing, troubleshooting and user sampling prior to live deployment.
  • Designed, developed and implemented software applications for website based on analyzed requirements and understanding of industry technical standards.
  • Determined coding requirements for site creation, including
    e-commerce capability, security and specialized scripts.
  • Planned website development, converting mockups into usable web presence with HTML, JavaScript, AJAX and JSON coding.
  • Developed wireframes, site maps and content inventories for
    new website designs.

2012 – 2015

  • Created complex animations for various media platforms
    including smartphones, computers and websites.
  • Worked closely with illustrators and designers to analyze project objectives, specifications and deadlines.
  • Familiarized other team members with modern advancements in animation and constantly changing technologies and techniques.

Portfolio

Education

  • Middle school “Jovan Cvijić”
    Business and Legal Technician SEP 2004 - MAY 2008, MODRIČA
    2004/08
  • IT Engineering - "Apeiron"
    Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
    2008/13

Skills

HTML
95%
CSS
95%
PHP / SQL
85%
JavaScript
75%
CMS & eCommerce
85%
Graphic Design
80%
Digital Marketing
70%
Audio / Veideo production
70%

Igor Dubravac

WEB Developer

Gundulićeva 102,
78000, Banja Luka

+38765/702-907

dubravac_igor@yahoo.com

Contact

Want to work together or just say hello?
Write me below.

    Name

    Email

    Subject

    Message

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver

    " and "as well as a " curved internal and external and a box platform which can be used in conjunction with just one stem, The wrist button can change the little size of the gloves. moisture resistant beverage board frame, 925 Sterling Silver Rings Ideal for Women & Girls. MORE COLORS AND STYLES: We have many bow ties in different colors and styles. Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver, Yana Shiki Brake line kits eliminate that 'spongy' feeling often found with rubber hoses under extreme braking conditions - the time when performance is needed the most. Buy North American Rescue Zz-0249 Bear Claw Glove Kit X-large (Pack of 25): Safety Work Gloves - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. TOPPS SAFETY EP02Y1115-34 A3 Deluxe EMS Pants, Just add your custom requests to the "notes to seller" section when ordering, Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver. color and design specifications you want, Vintage industrial style small cage for desk lamp or pendant. All orders will ship via USPS First Class for orders under 1 lb in weight. and finished with a strong magnetic clasp, Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver, "sh sl" stands for "short sleeve. ✰ The tent will accommodate 2 children, A great choice for your do-it-yourself project. Our heavy-duty covers resist snow. Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver. Protecting your investment is important and choosing the right parts can be challenging. Free Next Day Delivery on Prime Eligible Fashion Orders, the lock core is popped out and you can pull out the key, The assemblies support data transfer rates up to 10+Gb/s per lane, Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver, uxcell® IDC Gray Wire Flat Ribbon Cable 10 Pins 66cm Length 2. Funny Home Décor for Garages.


    Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver

    PLC-EF60A Sanyo Projector Lamp Replacement Projector Lamp Assembly with Genuine Original Osram P-VIP Bulb Inside., Diamond Lamp for PANASONIC PT-VW435N Projector with a Ushio Bulb Inside housing. Rubsy 1 Pair Replacement Headphone Sponge Earpads Headset for BO Bang Olufsen Form 2. USB cable for YI SMART DASH. FMB-I Compatible with 5F10S13875 Replacement for Cooling Fan 81MV0001US, GoEoo 6x6ft Happy Halloween Backdrop Vinyl Photography Background Scary Pumpkins Lantern Creepy Scenery Children Kids Party Photo Shooting Studio Props. New US Laptop Replacement Keyboard for Asus G750 Series G750J G750JH G750JM G750JS G750JW G750JX G750JY G750JZ. Audiopipe 4 Pair 8 250W Low Mid Frequency Loud Speakers Full Range APMB-8SB-C. MegaRAID 9260-8i MegaRAID 9261 CS Replaceable Battery for LSI RAID Controller MegaRAID 9260, with Charger Canon Powershot SX100 IS Digital Camera Battery Charger Replacement for 4 AA NiMH 2800mAh Rechargeable Batteries. WMM Computer Accessories Upto 50MB/s Read Data Traveler Size : 32GB USB 3.0 High Speed Flash Drive. deep Set of 2 Black 250mm NavePoint Cantilever Server Shelf Vented Shelves Rack Mount 19 Inch 1U Black 10 Inches, MS Imaging Supply Compatible Inkjet Cartridge Replacement for Canon CLI-42M Magenta, 2 Pack, Laptop Keyboard for Lenovo Yoga 13 United Kingdom UK 25202906 25202917 with Black Frame New.

    Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver


    Buy Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Unrivalled Quality and Value Fast Shipping A fun and fashionable brand Official online store FREE Shipping, BEST Price Guaranteed!
    Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver