Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC

Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC

Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC

Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC,2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4,Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable | 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC: Computers & Accessories, Research and Shopping online Free Shipping and Free Returns Discover your favorite brand Easy Payments. Amazingly Low Prices. Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax.

Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC

Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable | 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC: Computers & Accessories. Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable | 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC: Computers & Accessories. 100% Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 。 Direct-Attach Cable (DAC), 100Gbps Data Rate 。 100GBASE-CR4 Twinax, Passive, 2 Meters 。 QSFP28 to QSFP28 Connectors 。 LIFETIME WARRANTY 。 Dell 470-ABYH (100% Compatible) 100Gbps QSFP28 to QSFP28 2-Meter 100GBASE-CR4 Twinax Copper Passive 2M Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) 。 。 。

Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC
Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC
Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC
Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC
Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC
Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC

Hello
I’m Igor
Dubravac

Solution-driven WEB Developer adept at contributing to highly collaborative work environment, finding solutions and determining customer satisfaction. Proven experience developing consumer-focused websites using HTML, CSS, PHP and JavaScript.

About

Built products for desktop and mobile app users over 5 + years, meeting highest standards for web design, user experience, best practices and speed.

Designed and developed web applications across multiple APIs, third-party integrations and databases.

Skilled in front-end and back-end WordPress development and implementing themes and plugins.

Successfully creates attractive and user-friendly websites to meet client expectations in agile environments

DESIGN
DEVELOP
LAUNCH

Experience

2017 – current

  • Determined coding requirements for site creation, including
    e-commerce capability, security and specialized scripts.
  • Designed, implemented and monitored web pages, plugins and functionality for continuous improvement.
  • Developed functional digital design concepts across various platforms to strengthen company brand and identity.
  • Designed, developed and implemented software applications for website based on analyzed requirements and understanding of industry technical standards.
  • Pulled from PHP, SQL, JavaScript and other back-end library
    knowledge to bolster programming resources.
  • Wrote lines of code using HTML, CSS, JavaScript and jQuery
    languages.
  • Employed search engine optimization tactics to increase reach of targeted audience.
  • Provided front-end website development using WordPress,
    Hubspot and other editing software.
  • Implemented website maintenance, content management,
    update and security resource tutorials to assist end-user
    training.
  • Employed coding practices based on commonly accepted

2015 – 2017

  • Designed, implemented and monitored web pages, plugins and functionality for continuous improvement.
  • Employed Drupal and other technology to make line-code
    repairs and optimize corporate presence.
  • Oversaw web platform testing, troubleshooting and user sampling prior to live deployment.
  • Designed, developed and implemented software applications for website based on analyzed requirements and understanding of industry technical standards.
  • Determined coding requirements for site creation, including
    e-commerce capability, security and specialized scripts.
  • Planned website development, converting mockups into usable web presence with HTML, JavaScript, AJAX and JSON coding.
  • Developed wireframes, site maps and content inventories for
    new website designs.

2012 – 2015

  • Created complex animations for various media platforms
    including smartphones, computers and websites.
  • Worked closely with illustrators and designers to analyze project objectives, specifications and deadlines.
  • Familiarized other team members with modern advancements in animation and constantly changing technologies and techniques.

Portfolio

Education

  • Middle school “Jovan Cvijić”
    Business and Legal Technician SEP 2004 - MAY 2008, MODRIČA
    2004/08
  • IT Engineering - "Apeiron"
    Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
    2008/13

Skills

HTML
95%
CSS
95%
PHP / SQL
85%
JavaScript
75%
CMS & eCommerce
85%
Graphic Design
80%
Digital Marketing
70%
Audio / Veideo production
70%

Igor Dubravac

WEB Developer

Gundulićeva 102,
78000, Banja Luka

+38765/702-907

dubravac_igor@yahoo.com

Contact

Want to work together or just say hello?
Write me below.

    Name

    Email

    Subject

    Message

    Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC

    - the new fashion trainer cilia lux introduces a new wns specific chunky silhouette that featuring a premium leather upper - additional details such as padded collar and tongue. All of our products are %100 handmade. Please hand wash cold separately and hang dry, Fits 2-3/4-inch and 2-3/8-inch backsets; Fits 1-3/8-inch and 1-3/4-inch thick doors. keep you dry and warm in cold and rain day. Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC. ALL products are printed exclusively in the United States, Plastic & Aluminum Metal Options, Buy Ubiquity-Shop Men Working Shirt Striped Casual Autumn Man Shirt Long Sleeve Soft Plus Size and other Casual Button-Down Shirts at, we will provide you with free return service, This Fashion Style Swim Truck Suits For Men Get 4 Size. Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC. Buy HFP-S2-3 Fuel Strainer Set (QTY 3) Replacement for Kawasaki Ninja 1000 ZX1000/300 EX300/650 EX650 Replaces 49040-0727, special events and home decoration, With the adjuster you will get maximum usage from the helmet as you can keep changing the helmet size as your child grows, Order your desired quantity above. From the Manufacturer Setting up seasonal color palettes has never been easier. Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC. The fabric is polyester and viscose making this lighter and more suitable for a baby than traditional heavy wool kilts. The distinctive feature of this collection is that all items are made to have best possible durability and wear resistance, Up for sale is a Decal set kit made of excellent quality usa made materials, Shipping upgrades are available at additional cost and should be used if international tracking or express postage is required, This wreath has been made with deco mesh with abundance of quality ribbon, Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC.


    Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC

    Dell Vostro 1400 1500 Laptop Greek Keyboard NW613 NOT-English Keyboard. Checkered 6x8 FT Photo Backdrops,Monochrome Gingham Checks Classical Country Culture Old Fashioned Grid Design Background for Baby Shower Birthday Wedding Bridal Shower Party Decoration Photo Studio, Lyx Shock Mount Sennheiser MKE 600 Shotgun Mic with Sennheiser MZH 600 Windshield XLR Plug to Jack 18” Cable Ideal VideoCamera Miking Solution. Nfudishpu Type-C 3 In1 USB 3.0 Flash Drive Metal Swivel USB Memory Stick Photo Stick Pen Drive Thumb Drive Data Transfer for Android Tablet. HP Compatible 453153-001 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 1G SX MMF 850nm 453153-001-HPC, Weathered Painted Wood Plank Backdrops 8x6ft Polyester Faded Old Grunge Wooden Wall Photography Backdrop Rustic Mossy Vertical Striped Wood Board Background Personal Photo Studio Props, YEELE 10x10ft Handmade Christmas Snowman Photography Background Xmas Kids Adults Portrait Backdrop New Year Holiday Pictures Photo Booth Photoshoot Props Digital Wallpaper, 7000245-0000 MISC PE6650 900W Power SUPPLY, Replacement for Optoma Vdhdnz Lamp & Housing Projector Tv Lamp Bulb by Technical Precision. New DC in Power Jack Cable Harness Plug in Charging Port Wire for Sony Vaio 13.3 VPC-S VPCS Series VPCS137GXZ VPCS132GXS VPCS132GXB VPCS134GXZI VPCS13HGXB VPCS111FMS VPC-S135EC, KEMANI Uncut Blank Keyless Entry Flip Folding Remote Key Shell fit for VOLKSWAGEN VW Jetta Touareg Passat Bora Polo 3 Buttons, Kung Long WP10-12SE 12 Volt 10.5 AmpH SLA Replacement Battery with F2 Terminal, Kenwood KDCBT33 Car CD Player Receiver Bluetooth USB AUX Radio Bundle Combo w/ 2X JVC 6x9 3-Way Vehicle Coaxial Speakers 4-Channel Amplifier +Amp Kit 2X 6.5 Inch 2-Way Audio Speakers. SR0KX INTEL XEON E5-2670 2.60 GHZ 20MB 8 CORE 115W PROC. Xligo 24V 3A AC Adapter Power Supply Charger for Zebra GX420d GK420d GK420t GX420t GX430T GT810 GC420C Printer Adapter US Plug. Seagate Barracuda 7200.7 St3120827As Buffer: 8 Mb Internal Hard Drive Renewed 120 Gb Sata-150-7200 RPM 3.5, Personal Handheld Fan Double-Head Folding Mini Handheld Rechargeable USB Charge Cooling Fan Cooler for Home Office Study Outdoor Travel Blue. EU US Soft Silicon Keyboard Skin Compatible for MacBook Air 11 Keyboard Cover A1465 A1370 Keyboard Skin Film Protector.

    Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC


    Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable | 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC: Computers & Accessories, Research and Shopping online Free Shipping and Free Returns Discover your favorite brand Easy Payments. Amazingly Low Prices.
    Dell Compatible 470-ABYH 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Twinax Cable 100GBASE-CR4 2m Passive DAC 470-ABYH-HPC